F06 REAR SUSPENSION 

1

RUBBER SUPPORT

CF500K-17-3 | 117 Kr

2

GLAND COVER

CF450K-06-2 | 204 Kr

3

BOLT M8X12

CF450K-06-3 | 20,40 Kr

4

REAR STABILIZER BAR

CF450K-06-4 | 802,40 Kr

5

BALL PIN,LH

CF500K-17-9 | 528 Kr

6

BOLT M6X12

CF450K-06-6 | 10,20 Kr

7

LH GUARD,REAR SUSPENSION

CF450K-06-7 | 183,60 Kr

8

NUT M10X1.25

CF450K-06-8 | 10,20 Kr

9

REAR LOWER ARM,LH

CF450K-06-9 | 727,20 Kr

10

DUST CAP

CF450K-06-10 | 51 Kr

11

WASHER

CF450K-06-11 | 71,40 Kr

12

HOLDER,REAR WHEEL SHAFT

CF450K-06-12 | 1 305,60 Kr

13

OIL CUP

CF450K-06-13 | 91,80 Kr

14

BEARING

CF450K-06-14 | 663 Kr

15

RETAINER 55

CF450K-06-15 | 20,40 Kr

16

CENTER COLLAR

CF450K-06-16 | 112,20 Kr

17

BOLT M10X1.25X100

CF450K-06-17 | 40,80 Kr

19

BOLT M10X1.25X55

CF450K-06-19 | 20,40 Kr

20

FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER

CF450K-06-20 | 1 326 Kr

21

BOLE M10×1.25×70

CF450K-06-21 | 30,60 Kr

22

CAP, BUFFERING COLLAR

CF450K-06-22 | 20,40 Kr

23

BUFFERING COLLAR

CF450K-06-23 | 81,60 Kr

24

RH GUARD,REAR SUSPENSION

CF450K-06-24 | 183,60 Kr

25

REAR LOWER ARM,RH

CF450K-06-25 | 1 067,60 Kr

26

REAR UPPER ARM,RH

CF450K-06-26 | 1 074,40 Kr

27

BALL PIN,RH

CF500K-17-27 | 528 Kr