Hem
ATV CF MOTO C FORCE 450/520 EFI/EPS E06-3 TRANSMISSION 3

E06-3 TRANSMISSION 3 

1

SHAFT, SHIFT FORK

CF450M-6-3-1 | 206,25 Kr

2

ROCKER ARM, PARKING

CF550M-6-3-2 | 108 Kr

3

RETAINING RING 12

CF450M-6-3-3 | 10 Kr

4

SHIFT FORK

CF550M-6-3-4 | 252 Kr

5

SPRING, SHIFT FORK

CF450M-6-3-5 | 10 Kr

6

SPRING, SHIFT FORK

CF450M-6-3-6 | 10 Kr

7

SPRING GUIDE

CF450M-6-3-7 | 21,25 Kr

8

SHIFT DRUM

CF450M-6-3-8 | 867,50 Kr

9

PIN SHAFT

CF450M-6-3-9 | 31,25 Kr

10

CAM, PARKING

CF450M-6-3-10 | 82,50 Kr

11

LIMIT WASHER

CF450M-6-3-11 | 10 Kr

12

FASTEN SCREW T25

CF450M-6-3-12 | 10 Kr

13

GEAR CONTACTOR

CF450M-6-3-13 | 10 Kr

14

SPRING, GEAR CONTACTOR

CF450M-6-3-14 | 10 Kr

15

BOLT M14X1.5

CF550M-6-3-15 | 36 Kr

16

WASHER 14X22X1

CF550M-6-3-16 | 9 Kr

17

SPRING, LIMIT

CF550M-6-3-17 | 9 Kr

18

FRICTION BALL

CF550M-6-3-18 | 12 Kr

19

BOLT M6×25

CF550M-6-3-19 | 9 Kr

20

BOLT M6X32

CF550M-6-3-20 | 9 Kr

21

COVER, GEARSHIFT

CF550M-6-3-21 | 180 Kr

22

SHIFT FORK COMP.

CF550M-6-3-22 | 414 Kr

23

GEAR, DRIVE SECTOR

CF550M-6-3-23 | 225 Kr

24

OIL SEAL SD15X25X5

CF550M-6-3-24 | 27 Kr

25

GASKET, SECTOR GEAR HOUS

CF500M-14-34 | 74 Kr

26

WASHER, DRIVEN SECTOR GEAR

CF550M-6-3-26 | 27 Kr

27

SHAFT, DRIVEN SECTOR GEAR

CF550M-6-3-27 | 36 Kr

28

DRIVEN SECTOR GEAR

CF550M-6-3-28 | 108 Kr

29

WASHER 13.5X22X1

CF550M-6-3-29 | 9 Kr

30

TORSION SPRING,DRIVEN SECTOR GEAR

CF550M-6-3-30 | 36 Kr

31

WASHER 6.6X20X2

CF550M-6-3-31 | 9 Kr

32

BOLT M6X35

CF550M-6-3-32 | 9 Kr

33

SHIFT DRUM COMP

CF550M-6-3-33 | 1 200 Kr