E02-2 CYLINDER HEAD 

1

BOLT M10×176

CF450M-2-2-1 | 82,50 Kr

2

THRUST NUT M8

CF550M-2-2-2 | 9 Kr

3

STUD M8×42

CF550M-2-2-3 | 45 Kr

4

ROCKER ARM, EXHAUST

CF550M-2-2-4 | 513 Kr

5

BOLT M6X120

CF450M-2-2-5 | 31,25 Kr

6

VALVE, EXHAUST

X8M-09-19 | 336 Kr

7

SPARK PLUG

X8M-09-37 | 158 Kr

8

GASKET,EXHAUST PIPE

X8M-09-15 | 85 Kr

9

LOWER SEAT, VALVE SPRING

X8M-09-10 | 50 Kr

10

SEAL RING SET, VALVE STEM

CF500M-6-Ch-18 | 55 Kr

11

VALVE SPRING

X8M-09-08 | 84 Kr

12

LOCK CLIP, VALVE

X8M-09-06 | 67 Kr

13

UPPER SEAT, VALVE SPRING

X8M-09-07 | 100 Kr

14

SCREW

CF550M-2-2-14 | 18 Kr

15

WASHER 5.3×11×1.5

CF550M-2-2-15 | 27 Kr

16

THERMOSTAT COVER

X8M-09-22 | 118,80 Kr

17

THERMOSTAT

X8M-09-24 | 372 Kr

18

BOLT M6×45

CF550M-2-2-18 | 9 Kr

19

SEAL RING

CF550M-2-2-19 | 18 Kr

20

SEAT,THERMOSTAT

CF550M-2-2-20 | 162 Kr

21

O-RING

CF550M-2-2-21 | 27 Kr

22

VALVE, INTAKE

X8M-09-18 | 336 Kr

23

GASCKET,CYLINDER HEAD COVER

X8M-09-17 | 374 Kr

24

SCREW PLUG M12×1.5

CF550M-2-2-24 | 27 Kr

25

WASHER 12.2×18×1.5

CF550M-2-2-25 | 18 Kr

26

WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR

X7M-09-08 | 480 Kr

27

WASHER 12.3×18.5×0.5

CF550M-2-2-27 | 27 Kr

28

SHAFT, ROCKER ARM

CF550M-2-2-28 | 98 Kr

29

ROCKER ARM COMP, INTAKE

CF550M-2-2-29 | 513 Kr

30

CYLINDER HEAD

CF550M-2-2-30 | 3 253,50 Kr

31

SEAL RING, MANIFOLD

CF550M-2-2-31 | 9 Kr

32

CLIP 57

CF550M-2-2-32 | 72 Kr

33

INJECTOR SEAT

CF550M-2-2-33 | 657 Kr

34

BOLT M8×25

CF550M-2-2-34 | 27 Kr

35

ADJUST SCREW, VALVE

CF550M-2-2-35 | 27 Kr

36

ADJUST NUT,VALVE CLEARANCE

CF550M-2-2-36 | 18 Kr