Hem
ATV CF MOTO C FORCE 450/520 EFI/EPS E01-4 LEFT CRANKCASE COVER

E01-4 LEFT CRANKCASE COVER 

1

BOLT M6×10

CF550M-1-4-1 | 27 Kr

2

PLATE

CF550M-1-4-2 | 18 Kr

3

COVER, LEFT CRANKCASE

CF550M-1-4-3 | 1 530 Kr

4

GASKET, LEFT CRANKCASE COVER

CF550M-1-4-4 | 90 Kr

5

BOLT M6×18

CF550M-1-4-5 | 27 Kr

6

BOLT M6×75

CF550M-1-4-6 | 18 Kr

7

BOLT M6×40

CF550M-1-3-11 | 27 Kr

8

PLUG

CF450M-1-4-8 | 133,75 Kr

9

SENSOR, RPM

X8M-06-12 | 394 Kr

10

BOLT, M6X16

CF550M-1-1-2 | 27 Kr

11

BEARING

CF550M-1-4-12 | 234 Kr

12

SLEEVE, TIGHTENING

CF450M-1-4-12 | 123,75 Kr

13

BOLT M12×1.25×35

CF450M-1-4-13 | 31,25 Kr

14

O-RING 48×2.5

CF450M-1-4-14 | 51,25 Kr

15

CAP, OIL FILTER

X8M-06-09 | 156 Kr

16

FRICTION BALL

CF550M-1-4-17 | 9 Kr

17

SPRING,RELIEF VALVE

CF550M-1-4-18 | 45 Kr

18

SCREW PLUG ,DECOMPRESSOR

CF550M-1-4-19 | 63 Kr

19

O-RING 19×2.5

CF550M-1-4-20 | 9 Kr

20

FILTER, ENGINE OIL

X8M-02-01 | 159 Kr

21

O-RING 63×2.5

CF550M-1-1-25 | 27 Kr

22

WIRE CLAMP

CF550M-1-2-15 | 9 Kr

23

OVERFLOW HOSE

CF450M-1-4-23 | 21,25 Kr

24

PIPE JOINT

CF450M-1-4-24 | 21,25 Kr