Hem
ATV CF MOTO C FORCE 450/520 EFI/EPS E01-1 LEFT CRANKCASE

E01-1 LEFT CRANKCASE 

1

BOLT M8X50

CF450M-1-1-1 | 21,25 Kr

2

BOLT M6X16

CF450M-1-1-2 | 10 Kr

3

SPEED SENSOR

CF550M-1-1-3 | 696 Kr

4

DOWEL PIN Φ8×14

CF550M-1-1-4 | 9 Kr

5

BOLT M14X1.5X12

CF550M-1-1-5 | 27 Kr

6

WASHER 14

CF550M-1-1-6 | 18 Kr

7

LEFT CRANKCASE ASSY

CF550M-1-1-7 | 3 690 Kr

8

BOLT M6X60

CF450M-1-1-8 | 21,25 Kr

9

DOWEL PIN Φ10×14

CF550M-1-1-9 | 9 Kr

10

OIL COVER PLATE

CF550M-1-1-10 | 45 Kr

11

PAPER WASHER

CF550M-1-1-11 | 9 Kr

12

BEARING 6202

CF550M-1-1-12 | 387 Kr

13

BEARING 6203

CF550M-1-1-13 | 243 Kr

14

BEARING

CF550M-1-1-14 | 126 Kr

15

O-RING 13X2

CF550M-1-1-15 | 9 Kr

16

O-RING 18×3.55

CF550M-1-1-16 | 11 Kr

17

DIPSTICK, ENGINE OIL

CF550M-1-1-17 | 27 Kr

18

BOLT M6X20

CF450M-1-1-18 | 10 Kr

19

BOLT M6×12

CF550M-1-1-19 | 9 Kr

20

ROLLING BEARING

CF550M-1-1-20 | 288 Kr

21

PLATE, OIL STRAINER

CF550M-1-1-21 | 234 Kr

22

DRAIN BOLT M12X1.5

CF450M-1-1-22 | 31,25 Kr

23

WASHER 12

CF550M-1-1-23 | 18 Kr

24

OIL STRAINER

CF550M-1-1-24 | 90 Kr

25

O-RING 63X2.5

CF550M-1-1-25 | 27 Kr

26

O-RING

CF550M-1-1-26 | 9 Kr

27

LEFT CRANKCASE MARK A

CF450M-1-1-27 | 4 163,75 Kr

27-1

LEFT CRANKCASE MARK B

CF450M-1-1-27-1 | 4 163,75 Kr

28

NEEDLE PIN P5×11.8

CF550M-1-1-28 | 9 Kr

31

NTERMEDIATE GEAR, REVERSE

CF550M-1-1-31 | 72 Kr

32

SHAFT, DUAL GEAR,OIL PUMP

CF550M-1-1-32 | 63 Kr

33

BEARING SLEEVE COMP

CF550M-1-1-33-1 | 162 Kr

33

BEARING SLEEVE COMP

CF550M-1-1-33-2 | 336 Kr