Hem
ATV CF MOTO C FORCE 550 EFI EPS E06-3 TRANSMISSION 3

E06-3 TRANSMISSION 3 

2

ROCKER ARM, PARKING

CF550M-6-3-2 | 108 Kr

4

SHIFT FORK

CF550M-6-3-4 | 252 Kr

15

BOLT M14X1.5

CF550M-6-3-15 | 36 Kr

16

WASHER 14X22X1

CF550M-6-3-16 | 9 Kr

17

SPRING, LIMIT

CF550M-6-3-17 | 9 Kr

18

FRICTION BALL

CF550M-6-3-18 | 9 Kr

19

BOLT M6×25

CF550M-6-3-19 | 9 Kr

20

BOLT M6X32

CF550M-6-3-20 | 9 Kr

21

COVER, GEARSHIFT

CF550M-6-3-21 | 180 Kr

22

SHIFT FORK COMP. 1+3*3,+4*2,+5+6+7

CF550M-6-3-22 | 414 Kr

23

GEAR, DRIVE SECTOR

CF550M-6-3-23 | 225 Kr

24

OIL SEAL SD15X25X5

CF550M-6-3-24 | 27 Kr

25

GASKET, SECTOR GEAR HOUS

CF500M-14-34 | 74 Kr

26

WASHER, DRIVEN SECTOR GEAR

CF550M-6-3-26 | 27 Kr

27

SHAFT, DRIVEN SECTOR GEAR

CF550M-6-3-27 | 36 Kr

28

DRIVEN SECTOR GEAR

CF550M-6-3-28 | 108 Kr

29

WASHER 13.5X22X1

CF550M-6-3-29 | 9 Kr

30

TORSION SPRING,DRIVEN SECTOR GEAR

CF550M-6-3-30 | 36 Kr

31

WASHER 6.6X20X2

CF550M-6-3-31 | 9 Kr

32

BOLT M6X35

CF550M-6-3-32 | 9 Kr

33

SHIFT DRUM COMP 8+9+10+11+12+13+14

CF550M-6-3-33 | 1 200 Kr