Hem
ATV CF MOTO C FORCE 550 EFI EPS E01-1 LEFT CRANKCASE ASSY

E01-1 LEFT CRANKCASE ASSY 

1

BOLT M8X50

CF550M-1-1-1 | 33,75 Kr

2

BOLT M6X16

CF550M-1-1-2 | 33,75 Kr

3

SPEED SENSOR

CF550M-1-1-3 | 870 Kr

4

DOWEL PIN Φ8×14

CF550M-1-1-4 | 15 Kr

5

BOLT M14X1.5X12

CF550M-1-1-5 | 33,75 Kr

6

WASHER 14

CF550M-1-1-6 | 22,50 Kr

7

LEFT CRANKCASE ASSY

CF550M-1-1-7 | 4 612,50 Kr

8

BOLT M6X60

CF550M-1-1-8 | 33,75 Kr

9

DOWEL PIN Φ10×14

CF550M-1-1-9 | 11,25 Kr

10

OIL COVER PLATE

CF550M-1-1-10 | 56,25 Kr

11

PAPER WASHER

CF550M-1-1-11 | 11,25 Kr

12

BEARING 6202

CF550M-1-1-12 | 483,75 Kr

13

BEARING 6203

CF550M-1-1-13 | 303,75 Kr

14

BEARING

CF550M-1-1-14 | 157,50 Kr

15

O-RING 13X2

CF550M-1-1-15 | 11,25 Kr

16

O-RING 18×3.55

CF550M-1-1-16 | 13,75 Kr

17

DIPSTICK, ENGINE OIL

CF550M-1-1-17 | 33,75 Kr

18

BOLT M6X20

CF550M-1-1-18 | 33,75 Kr

19

BOLT M6×12

CF550M-1-1-19 | 11,25 Kr

20

ROLLING BEARING

CF550M-1-1-20 | 360 Kr

21

PLATE, OIL STRAINER

CF550M-1-1-21 | 258 Kr

22

DRAIN BOLT M12X1.5

CF550M-1-1-22 | 112,50 Kr

23

WASHER 12

CF550M-1-1-23 | 14 Kr

24

OIL STRAINER

CF550M-1-1-24 | 112,50 Kr

25

O-RING 63X2.5

CF550M-1-1-25 | 33,75 Kr

26

O-RING

CF550M-1-1-26 | 11,25 Kr

28

NEEDLE PIN P5×11.8

CF550M-1-1-28 | 11,25 Kr

31

NTERMEDIATE GEAR, REVERSE

CF550M-1-1-31 | 90 Kr

32

SHAFT, DUAL GEAR,OIL PUMP

CF550M-1-1-32 | 78,75 Kr

33

BEARING COMP BLUE

CF550M-1-1-33-2 | 420 Kr

33

BEARING COMP RED

CF550M-1-1-33-1 | 420 Kr