Hem
ATV CF MOTO C FORCE 550 EFI EPS F30 POWERTRAIN SYSTEM

F30 POWERTRAIN SYSTEM 

1

NUT M10X1.25

CF550K-30-1 | 9 Kr

2

BOLT M10X1.25X90

CF550K-30-2 | 36 Kr

3

BOLT M10X1.25X25

CF550K-30-3 | 27 Kr

4

FRONT AXLE

X8K-24-01 | 6 854 Kr

5

CLAMP A8

CF550K-30-5 | 9 Kr

6

BREATHER HOSE,F&R AXLE

CF550K-30-6 | 135 Kr

7

WASHER

CF550K-17-2 | 9 Kr

8

BOLT M8X1X22

CF500K-27-5 | 37 Kr

9

FRONT DRIVE SHAFT

CF550K-30-9 | 1 846,80 Kr

10

SCREW M10X20

CF550K-30-10 | 18 Kr

11

UNIVERSAL JOINT Φ25X64

X8K-24-19 | 507,60 Kr

12

RETAINER

CF550K-30-12 | 27 Kr

13

BIG RING

CF550K-30-13 | 27 Kr

14

LEATHER SHEATH

CF550K-30-14 | 117 Kr

15

SMALL RING

CF550K-30-15 | 36 Kr

16

DAMPER

CF550K-30-16 | 18 Kr

17

CORE SHAFT

CF550K-30-17 | 819 Kr

18

SCREEN SPRING

CF550K-30-18 | 45 Kr

19

BOLT M10X10

CF550K-30-19 | 36 Kr

20

REAR AXLE

CF550K-30-20 | 5 812 Kr