F10-1 HANDLEBAR 

1

SCREW M5X14

CF550K-10-1-1 | 22,50 Kr

2

BOLT,FRONT BRAKE DISC

CF500K-10-7 | 68,75 Kr

3

HAND GUARD, RH

CF550K-10-1-3 | 743,75 Kr

4

HANDLEBAR SWITCH, RH

X8K-10-01-06 | 1 325 Kr

4

T3, HANDLEBAR SWITCH RH

CF550K-10-1-4 | 1 068,75 Kr

6

SCREW M6X20

CF550K-10-1-6 | 11,25 Kr

7

LEFT GRIP

CF550K-10-1-7 | 191,25 Kr

8

CONNECTOR BRACKET

CF550K-10-1-8 | 33,75 Kr

9

BOLT M6

CF550K-10-1-9 | 11,25 Kr

10

GLAND COVER ,BRACKET

CF550K-10-1-10 | 225 Kr

11

PLASTIC BUSHING

CF550K-10-1-11 | 225 Kr

12

REAR VIEW MIRROR, RH

X8K-10-01-07 | 420 Kr

13

HANDLEBAR

CF550K-10-1-13 | 1 147,50 Kr

14

BRACKET

CF550K-10-1-14 | 225 Kr

15

SCREW M6X25

CF550K-10-1-15 | 11,25 Kr

17

CONTROL SWITCH, WINCH

X8K-10-01-11 | 887,50 Kr

18

BOLT M6X12

CF550K-10-1-18 | 11,25 Kr

19

LEVER, REAR PARKING COMP

CF550K-8-33 | 326,25 Kr

20

NUT M6

CF550K-4-2-20 | 11,25 Kr

21

BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH

CF550K-10-1-22 | 67,50 Kr

21

LEVER, REAR PARKING

CF550K-10-1-21 | 567 Kr

23

REAR VIEW MIRROR, LH

X8K-10-01-15 | 420 Kr

23

BOLT M6X22

CF550K-10-1-23 | 11,25 Kr

24

HANDLEBAR SWITCH, LH

CF450K-10-1-11 | 1 211,25 Kr

24

T3, HANDLEBAR SWITCH LH

9CR6-160600-2000 | 1 188 Kr

25

THROTTLE CABLE

CF550K-10-1-26 | 157,50 Kr

26

PARKING CABLE

CF550K-8-32 | 325 Kr

27

HAND GUARD, LH

CF550K-10-1-16 | 743,75 Kr

31

COVER HANDLEBAR

CF550K-10-1-31 | 181,25 Kr