F03 FRAME ASSY 

1

BRACKET, FRONT AXLE

CF500K-23-12 | 207,50 Kr

2

BOLT M8X14

CF550K-3-2 | 11,25 Kr

3

NUT M12

CF550K-3-3 | 22,50 Kr

4

SCREW M6X12

CF550K-3-4 | 11,25 Kr

5

NUT M10

CF550K-3-5 | 11,25 Kr

6

CUSHION MAT

CF550K-3-6 | 447,50 Kr

7

FRONT BRACKET COMP,ENGINE

CF550K-3-7 | 821,25 Kr

8

BOLT M10X1.25X20

CF550K-3-8 | 33,75 Kr

9

BOLT M12X1.25X170

CF550K-3-9 | 123,75 Kr

10

BOLT M12X1.25X180

CF550K-3-10 | 123,75 Kr

11

BOLT M8X20

CF550K-3-11 | 11,25 Kr

12

BRACKET, LEFT FOOTBOARD

CF550K-3-12 | 1 147,50 Kr

13

BOLT M8X16

CF550K-3-13 | 11,25 Kr

14

LINKING BRACKET,REAR AXLE

CF550K-3-14 | 168,75 Kr

15

SEAT BRACKET

CF550K-3-15 | 202,50 Kr

16

BOLT M6X12

CF550K-1-2-2 | 11,25 Kr

17

BRACKET,SEAT BRIDGE

CF550K-3-17 | 123,75 Kr

18

BOLT M6X16

CF550K-2-6 | 11,25 Kr

19

RIGHT BRACKET, AIR FILTER

CF550K-3-19 | 176 Kr

20

FRAME ASSY

CF550K-3-20 | 16 375 Kr

21

BRACKET, RIGHT FOOTBOARD

CF550K-3-21 | 1 147,50 Kr